Mr Cricket UAE
ICC CWC Challenge League A

ICC CWC Challenge League A 2026

odi • 48 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter4sMATInnsR
1Imal Liyanage431010380
2Pushkar Sharma42109307
3Sese Bau411010265
4Josh Lawrenson40109373
5Harrison Carlyon381010332
6Rakep Patel37109442
7Muhammad Tanveer361010352
8Ravija Sandaruwan331010207
9Zak Tribe32109373
10Usmangani Patel321010209