Mr Cricket UAE
ICC CWC Challenge League A

ICC CWC Challenge League A 2026

odi • 48 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Rakep Patel44210963.1482.16
2Saif Ahmad435101043.594.57
3Imal Liyanage380101047.580.85
4Josh Lawrenson37310941.4474.75
5Zak Tribe37310974.6108.75
6Muhammad Tanveer35210104475.86
7Ali Zaheeruddin341101042.6379.67
8Harrison Carlyon332101033.274.77
9Asa Tribe3244410898.78
10Pushkar Sharma30710934.1173.1