Mr Cricket UAE
Kerala Cricket League

Kerala Cricket League 2026

t20 • 33 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Jalaj Saxena6.656236721.8619.71
2Mohammed Ishaque-P6.757206622.520
3Arjun Venugopal7974224.521
4Harikrishnan MU7.261242.5121031.125.7
5P Nazal7.453113327.3322
6Vijay S Viswanath7.610359833.2526.25
7Ajith Raj7.775135425.2519.5
8Sijomon Joseph8.091135111223.5817.5
9Sreehari Nair8.1923.29631.523.33
10Rahul Chandran8.13932.591320.5415.15