Mr Cricket UAE
Kerala Cricket League

Kerala Cricket League 2026

t20 • 33 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Mohammed Azharuddeen596111185.14193.51
2Rohan Kunnummal475121239.58170.25
3Sachin Baby365111045.63156.65
4Ahammed Imran364121236.4145.6
5Abhishek J Nair354101039.33149.37
6Govind Dev Pai353111144.13154.82
7Vathsal Govind350101035146.44
8Vishnu Vinod344101038.22160.75
9Akhil Scaria319121239.88114.75
10Krishna Prasad308111130.8123.2