Mr Cricket UAE
Kerala Cricket League

Kerala Cricket League 2026

t20 • 33 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter100sMATInnsRHS
1Mohammed Azharuddeen31111596112
2Ahamed Imran111114114
3Vishnu Vinod11010344118
4Abhishek J Nair11010354100
5Govind Dev Pai11111353108
6Jobin Joby188167109
7Ahammed Imran11212364114