Mr Cricket UAE
Kerala Cricket League

Kerala Cricket League 2026

t20 • 33 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter6sMATInnsR
1Mohammed Azharuddeen481111596
2Rohan Kunnummal321212475
3Vishnu Vinod241010344
4Sachin Baby221110365
5Abdul Basith211211242
6Arun KA21118279
7Anand Krishnan191010223
8Suresh Sachin181010253
9Govind Dev Pai171111353
10Salman Nizar161210305