Mr Cricket UAE
Kerala Cricket League

Kerala Cricket League 2026

t20 • 33 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Sachin Baby3111036591
2Salman Nizar3121030551
3Mohammed Azharuddeen31111596112
4Rohan Kunnummal3121247594
5Krishna Prasad3111130868
6Akhil Scaria2121231972
7Abdul Basith2121124262
8Vathsal Govind2101035093
9Vishnu Vinod21010344118
10Varun Nayanar2121220162