Mr Cricket UAE
European T20 Premier League

European T20 Premier League 2026

t20 • 32 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBowlerEcoMATOvsInnsWAvgSR
1Tim David3.511211712
2Peter Hatzoglou514112024
3Michael Bracewell6.1410299199.379.16
4Shubham Ranjane6.253123612.512
5Gavin Hoey6.88383227.524
6Aryan Dutt7.129258725.4321.43
7Anrich Nortje7.151040101915.0512.63
8Ravichandran Ashwin7.189289633.528
9Harry Manenti7.2105.5431411.67
10David Wiese7.31038.3101815.6112.83