Mr Cricket UAE
European T20 Premier League

European T20 Premier League 2026

t20 • 32 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOPlayerRMATInnsAvgSR
1Faf du Plessis449101056.13139.44
2James Vince3708861.67152.26
3Brandon McMullen356111044.5154.11
4Bas de Leede320111045.71131.69
5Andries Gous301111037.63128.09
6Heinrich Klaasen28410956.8167.06
7Mark Chapman283101031.44162.64
8Tim David255111051161.39
9George Munsey254101028.22115.98
10Glenn Maxwell245121227.22168.97