Mr Cricket UAE
European T20 Premier League

European T20 Premier League 2026

t20 • 32 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter50sMATInnsRHS
1Faf du Plessis4101044983
2George Munsey3101025467
3Bas de Leede2111032075
4Glenn Maxwell2121224582
5Lorcan Tucker2121019258
6Mark Chapman2101028371
7Jason Roy2101024060
8James Vince288370106
9Liam Livingstone1101021954
10Curtis Campher111618566