Mr Cricket UAE
European T20 Premier League

European T20 Premier League 2026

t20 • 32 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter4sMATInnsR
1Faf du Plessis451010449
2James Vince3888370
3Bas de Leede331110320
4Brandon McMullen331110356
5Andries Gous311110301
6Paul Stirling251111187
7Harry Tector241010236
8JJ Smuts231110206
9Mark Chapman221010283
10George Munsey221010254