Mr Cricket UAE
European T20 Premier League

European T20 Premier League 2026

t20 • 32 Matches • 6 Teams

Share
NOBatter6sMATInnsR
1Tim David191110255
2Mark Chapman171010283
3Glenn Maxwell161212245
4Brandon McMullen161110356
5James Vince1588370
6Heinrich Klaasen15109284
7Liam Livingstone121010219
8Faf du Plessis111010449
9Andries Gous111110301
10Ross Adair11109151